Saltwater Fish

Clown Fish
About Our Codes: A=Always Available • B=Sometimes Available • C=Seldom Shipping Code : 1=SHIPS WELL • 2=SHIPS WELL • 3=NO LIVE ARRIVAL GUARANTEE : Click on "Blue Item Number" to see picture.
ITEM NO.

COMMON NAME

SML

MED

LRG

Scientific Name
 
SF02 [C1] Allardi Amphiprion Allardi

34.99

44.99

59.99
SF03 [C3] Blue Stripe Amphiprion Chrysogaster

39.99

49.99

59.99
SF04 [A1] Cinamon Amphiprion Rubrocinctus

14.99

22.99

37.99
SF06 [A1] Tank Rsd Maroon Premnas Biaculeatus

19.99

27.99

44.99
SF06MP [C3] White Band Maroon Mated Pair

109.99
SF07 [A1] Gold Band Maroon
Premnas Biaculeatus (gold)

29.99

337.99

49.99
SF07MP [C3] Gold Band Maroon Mated Pair
Premnas Biaculeatus (gold)

129.99
SF09 [A1] Orange Skunk
Amphiprion Akallopisos

19.99

29.99

44.99
SF09MP [C3] Orange Skunk Mated Pair
Amphiprion Akallopisos

109.99
SF10 [A1] Tank Raised True Percula
Amphiprion Percula


18.99
SF11 [A1] Wild True Percula
Amphiprion Percula (True)

21.99

29.99

49.99
SF11MP [C3] Mated Pair True Percula
Amphiprion Percula (True)

129.99
SF12 [A3] PINK SKUNK CLOWN

17.99

22.99

29.99
SF12MP [C3] Mated Pair Pink Skunk Clown
Amphiprion Perideraion

89.99
SF13 [B1] RED SADDLE CLOWN

19.99

24.99

37.99
Amphiprion Ephippium
SF15 [B1] SADDLEBACK CLOWN

17.99

22.99

29.99
Amphiprion Polymnus
SF16 [A1] Tank Raised Sebae

19.99

24.99

34.99
Amphiprion Sebae
SF17 [C3] Sebae Mated Pair- Wild

109.99
Amphiprion Sebae(True)
SF19 [A1] Tank Raised Tomato

15.99

19.99

24.99
Amphiprion Frenatus
SF20 [C3] Tomato Mated Pair- Wild

89.99
Amphiprion Xanthurus
SF21 [A1] True Black Sebae's (Africa)

24.99

34.99

49.99
Amphiprion Xanthurus (True)
SF22 [B1) True Black Percula

24.99

34.99

49.99
Amphiprion Clarkii
SF23 [A1] Tank Raised Ocellaris

18.99
Amphiprion Ocellaris