Saltwater Fish

Damsels
ITEM NO.

COMMON NAME

SML

MED

LRG

Scientific Name
SG01 [A3] ASSORTED (Dam/Chro)

7.99

Species Varies by Availability
SG05 [B3] BLUE REEF (Chro)

9.99

Chromis Cyaneus
SG08 [C3] ELECTRIC BLUE (Dam)

9.99

Pomacentrus Coelestis
SG09 [C2] FIJI DEVIL (Dam)

19.99

Chrysiptera Cyanea
SG10 [C1] GARIBALDI (Dam)

149.99

Hypsopops Rubicunda
SG12 [B1] JEWEL (Dam)

15.99

Microspathadon Chrysurus
SG13 [B1] NEON VELVET (Dam)

9.99

Paraglyphidodon Oxyodon
SG14 [C2] ORANGE TAIL BLUE (Dam)

9.99

Chrysiptera Cyanea
SG19 [B3] BLACK & GOLD (Chro)

7.99

Paraglyphidodon Nigoris
SG23 [A2] BEAU GREGORY (Dam)

7.99

Stegastes Leucostictus
SG24 [C1] STARKI (Dam)

39.99

Chrysiptera Starki