Saltwater Fish

BLENNIES, GOBIES, & JAWFISH
About Our Codes: A=Always Available • B=Sometimes Available • C=Seldom Shipping Code : 1=SHIPS WELL • 2=SHIPS WELL • 3=NO LIVE ARRIVAL GUARANTEE : Click on "Blue Item Number" to see picture.
ITEM NO.

COMMON NAME

SML

MED

LRG

Scientific Name
SI01 [A1] BAR GOBI

15.99

21.99

Ptereleotris Zebra
SI02 [B1] BARBER POST GOBI

27.99

Stonogobiops Xanthorhinica
SI03 [A1] BICOLOR BLENNIE

12.99

Ecsenius Naiyei
SI04 [C3] BLUE DOTTED JAWFISH

124.99

Opistognathus Sp.
SI05 [B3] BLUEFACE TILE GOBI

69.99

Hopolatilus Starcki
SI06 [B1] BLUE-GREEN GOBI

24.99

Ptereleotris Heteropterus
SI07 [C1] CANARY BLENNIE

21.99

Meicanthus Oualanensis
SI08 [B1] CAT BLENNIE

15.99

Meicanthus Grammistes
SI09 [B3] CATALINA GOBI

21.99

Lythrypnus Dalli
SI10 [A2] GREEN CLOWN GOBI

10.99
SI10Y [A2] YELLOW CITRON CLOWN GOBI

16.99
SI11 (A1] ORANGE DIAMOND WATCHMAN GOBI

22.99

26.99

29.99

Valencienna Puellaris
SI12 [A1] DUSKY JAWFISH

21.99

Opistognathus Sp.
SI13 [C1] FANCY WATCHMAN GOBI

25.99

32.99

37.99

Amblyeleotris Callopareia
SI14 [A1] FIREFISH GOBI

14.99

Nemateleotria Magnifica
SI15 [A1] PURPLE FIREFISH GOBI

29.99

Nemateleotria Decora
SI16 [C3] FLASHING TILE GOBI

49.99

Hoplolatilus Chlupatyi
SI17 [B2] FORKTAIL BLENNIE

11.99

Meicanthus Atrodorsalis
SI19 [A1] GOLDEN HEAD SLEEPER

14.99

21.99

27.99

Valencienna Strigata
SI20 [A1] GOLDEN WATCHMAN GOBI

24.99

29.99

34.99

Cryptocentru Cinctus
SI21 [C1] LIZARD SAND GOBI

17.99

Parapercis Sp.
SI23 [A1] MANDARIN GOBI

18.99

24.99

Pterosynchiropis Splendidus
SI24 [A1] NEON GOBI

13.99

Gobiosoma Oceanops
SI25 [A1] ORANGE SPOT SLEEPER GOBI

19.99

23.99

27.99

Amblyeleotris Guttata
SI26 [A1] PEARLY JAWFISH

18.99

23.99

Opistognathus Aurifrons
SI27 [C3] PURPLE TILE GOBI

49.99

Hoplolatilus Purpureus
SI28 [A1] RED LIP BLENNIE

12.99

Ophiobleenius Atlanticus
SI30 [C1] RED SCOOTER BLENNIE

26.99

Synchiropus Sp.
SI32 [A1] SCISSORTAIL GOBI

13.99

16.99

21.99

Ptereleotris Evides
SI33 [A1] SCOOTER BLENNIE

8.99

9.99

12.99

Synchiropus Sp.
SI34 [B3] SKUNK TILE GOBI

49.99

Hoplolatilus Marcosi
SI35 [A1] STRIPE GOBI

10.99

Pholidichthys Leucotaenia
SI36 [C1] TIGER WATCHMAN

25.99

29.99

34.99

Amblyeleotris Randalli
SI37 [C1] WATCHMAN GOBI

24.99

Amblyeleotris Steinitzi
SI38 [B1] WHEELER'S BANDED GOBI

24.99

Amblyeleotris Wheeleri
SI39 [B3] SPOTTED MANDARIN GOBI

18.99

24.99

Synchiropus Picturatus
SI41 [C1] RED HEAD NEON GOBI

19.99

Gobiosoma Punticulatus
SI42 [C1] YELLOW TAIL BLENNIE

22.99

Meincanthus Mossambicus
SI44 [C1] TIGER JAWFISH

25.99

31.99

35.99

Opistognathus Gilberti
SI48 [C1] GOLDEN NEON GOBI

19.99

Gobiosoma Evelynae
SI50 [C1] RAINFORD'S GOBI

25.99

Amblygobius Rainfordi
SI51 [A1] BANDED BULLET GOBI

19.99

Amblygobius Phalaena
AngelsAnthiasBatsBasslets/Pseudocromis ButterfliesClownsDamsels/ChromisEelsGobies/BlenniesGroupers/HamletsGrunts/Snappers/DrumsHogfish  • Lions/ScorpionsRays/SharksTangs Triggers/FilesWrassesMisc. Fishes