Saltwater Fish

Snappers, Drums and Sweetlips
AAbout Our Codes: A=Always Available • B=Sometimes Available • C=Seldom Available • 1=Great Shipper • 2=Fair Shipper • 3=Poor Shipper • Note: Our live arrival guarantee does not apply to items coded A3, B3, or C3, order these at your own risk. Click on "Blue Item Number" to see picture.o
ITEM NO.

COMMON NAME

SML

MED

LRG

Scientific Name
SK01 [C1] Blood Red Snapper

29.99

44.99

59.99

Lutjanus Erythroperus
SK02 [B1]Blue & Gold HiFin Snapper

59.99

89.99

119.99

Symphorichthys Spilurus
SK04 [B3] Gold Stripe Sweetlips

29.99

39.99

64.99

Plectorhihchus Gaterinus
SK05 [A1] High Hat

14.99

19.99

29.99

Equetus Acuminatus
SK06 [B1] Jack Knife Drum

39.99

49.99

59.99

Equetus Lanceolatus
SK07 [B3] Malcolor Sweetlips

27.99

34.99

44.99

Malcolor Niger
SK08 [B3] Oriental Sweetlips

29.99

39.99

59.99

Plectorhinchus Lineaus
SK09 [B1] Red Emporer Snapper

29.99

44.99

54.99

Lutjanus Erythropterus
SK10 [C3] Spotted Drum

39.99

49.99

59.99

Equetus Punctatus
SK11 [B3] Spotted Sweetlips

19.99

29.99

39.99

Plectorhinchus Chaetodonoides
SK12 [B3] Stripped Sweetlips

17.99

23.99

29.99

Plectorhinchus Albovittatus

AngelsAnthiasBatsBasslets/Pseudocromis ButterfliesClownsDamsels/ChromisEelsGobies/BlenniesGroupers/HamletsGrunts/Snappers/DrumsHogfish  • Lions/ScorpionsRays/SharksTangs Triggers/FilesWrassesMisc. Fishes