Saltwater Fish

Lions / Octopus /Scorpions
Note: Due to the specialized food nescessary to keep lion fish healthy, they do not carry our live arrival guarantee.
ITEM NO.

COMMON NAME

SML

MED

LRG

Scientific Name
 
SM01 [A3] ANTENNATA LION

24.99

34.99

59.99

Pterois Antenata
SM02 [A3] VOLITAN LION

39.99

59.99

89.99

Pterios Volitans
SM03 [A3] BUMBLE BEE LION
no live arrival guarantee

24.99

29.99

39.99

Dendrochirus Brachypterus
SM04 [A3] DWARF LION
no live arrival guarantee

18.99

24.99

34.99

Dendrochirus Zebra
SM05 [B3] FU-MAN-CHU LION
no live arrival guarantee

39.99

69.99

99.99

Dendrochirus Biocellatus
SM07 [B3] RADIATA LION

39.99

69.99

99.99

Pterois Radiata
SM08 [B3] SCORPION FISH

21.99

29.99

39.99

Scorpaenodes Scaber
SM09 [B3] STONE FISH

24.99

29.99

39.99

Scorpaenopsis Diabolus
SM11 [B3] Atlantic Octopus
no live arrival guarantee

59.99

59.99

59.99

Octopus Joubanli